Kata Cadets – Men’s Individual Kata |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Kamil |
Rak |
POLAND |
2 |
Wojciech |
Całka |
POLAND |
3 |
Mikołaj |
Muchowski |
POLAND |
4 |
Mikuláš |
Přecechtěl |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Cadets – Women’s Individual Kata |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Wiktoria |
Łuczyńska |
POLAND |
2 |
Julia |
Staniszewska |
POLAND |
3 |
Zofia |
Taranczewska |
POLAND |
4 |
HAIDIUK |
DARIIA |
UKRAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Juniors – Men’s Individual Kata |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Gilad |
Rokah |
ISRAEL |
2 |
Dawid |
Gryzik |
POLAND |
3 |
Saša |
Šindel |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
4 |
BAVOROVSKIY |
VADYM |
UKRAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Juniors – Women’s Individual Kata |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Zuzanna |
Smardzewska |
POLAND |
2 |
Marta |
Kopytowska |
POLAND |
3 |
Natalia |
Firlit |
POLAND |
4 |
Kaja |
Dujmovič |
SLOVENIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Youths – Men’s Individual Kata |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Tomáš |
Hanzl |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
2 |
Michał |
Kłosek |
POLAND |
3 |
Jakub |
Obiala |
POLAND |
4 |
IGNAS |
NAVICKAS |
LITHUANIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Youths – Women’s Individual Kata |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Katarzyna |
Łuszczyńska |
POLAND |
2 |
Karolina |
Gajewska |
POLAND |
3 |
Adéla |
Koňaříková |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
4 |
Josefína |
Přecechtělová |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Seniors – Men’s Individual Kata |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
BUZINSKIY |
YEVHEN |
UKRAINE |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Buczek |
POLAND |
3 |
Radosław |
Dykczyński |
POLAND |
4 |
KUZMENKO |
ANATOLII |
UKRAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Seniors – Women’s Individual Kata |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Agnieszka |
Sajdutka |
POLAND |
2 |
Paulina |
Świercz |
POLAND |
3 |
YANTSEVYCH |
YEVHENIIA |
UKRAINE |
4 |
Hana |
Juráňová |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Cadets – Men’s Fukugo |
|
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Antoni |
Czechowski |
POLAND |
2 |
Mikołaj |
Łaganowski |
POLAND |
3 |
Mikuláš |
Přecechtěl |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
3 |
HARNYK |
OLEKSII |
UKRAINE |
4 |
FEDUNYSHIN |
ROSTYSLAV |
UKRAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Cadets – Women’s Fukugo |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Zofia |
Taranczewska |
POLAND |
2 |
Julia |
Staniszewska |
POLAND |
3 |
HAIDIUK |
DARIIA |
UKRAINE |
3 |
Wiktoria |
Łuczyńska |
POLAND |
4 |
TABASH |
KRYSTYNA |
UKRAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Juniors – Men’s Fukugo |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Gilad |
Rokah |
ISRAEL |
2 |
PUCHA |
DANIIL |
UKRAINE |
3 |
Patryk |
Szymański |
POLAND |
3 |
Sevastian |
Railean |
MOLDOVA |
4 |
Marius |
Pamfile |
MOLDOVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Juniors – Women’s Fukugo |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Marta |
Kopytowska |
POLAND |
2 |
Martyna |
Jańska |
POLAND |
3 |
KHOROLETS |
POLINA |
UKRAINE |
3 |
Kaja |
Krzesłowska |
POLAND |
4 |
ALICE EMNUELA |
LAURETTA |
ITALY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Youths – Men’s Fukugo |
|
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Patryk |
Jarosz |
POLAND |
2 |
Stanisław |
Budecki |
POLAND |
3 |
Vojtěch |
Mašláň |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
3 |
GVIDAS |
ROPĖ |
LITHUANIA |
4 |
IGNAS |
NAVICKAS |
LITHUANIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Youths – Women’s Fukugo |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Karolina |
Wyporek |
POLAND |
2 |
Adéla |
Koňaříková |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
3 |
Karolína |
Bačová |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
3 |
Karolina |
Gajewska |
POLAND |
4 |
Josefína |
Přecechtělová |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Seniors – Men’s Fukugo |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Michał |
Sowa |
POLAND |
2 |
KUZMENKO |
ANATOLII |
UKRAINE |
3 |
Viorel |
Bejan |
MOLDOVA |
3 |
Dawid |
Rojowski |
POLAND |
4 |
BUZINSKIY |
YEVHEN |
UKRAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Seniors – Women’s Fukugo |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Klaudia |
Wajda |
POLAND |
2 |
YANTSEVYCH |
YEVHENIIA |
UKRAINE |
3 |
Tereza |
Kleiblová |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
3 |
Agnieszka |
Sajdutka |
POLAND |
4 |
Dominika |
Vašíčková |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Cadets – Men’s Individual Kumite |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Karol |
Chłopicki |
POLAND |
2 |
OPRYSHKO |
DANYLO |
UKRAINE |
3 |
Daniel |
Majchrzak |
POLAND |
3 |
Cristi |
Cotorobai |
MOLDOVA |
4 |
Mikuláš |
Přecechtěl |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Cadets – Women’s Individual Kumite |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Zofia |
Taranczewska |
POLAND |
2 |
Wiktoria |
Łuczyńska |
POLAND |
3 |
GIADA |
SCHIRO’ |
ITALY |
3 |
Zofia |
Orłowska |
POLAND |
4 |
TABASH |
KRYSTYNA |
UKRAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Juniors – Men’s Individual Kumite |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Bartosz |
Kozioł |
POLAND |
2 |
Dan |
Popescu |
MOLDOVA |
3 |
MATVIICHUK |
ILLIA |
UKRAINE |
3 |
Gilad |
Rokah |
ISRAEL |
4 |
BAVOROVSKIY |
VADYM |
UKRAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Juniors – Women’s Individual Kumite |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Martyna |
Jańska |
POLAND |
2 |
Monika |
Czupryńska |
POLAND |
3 |
KHOROLETS |
POLINA |
UKRAINE |
3 |
Marta |
Czapka |
POLAND |
4 |
Mihaela |
Jerinič |
SLOVENIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Youth – Men’s Individual Kumite |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Patryk |
Jarosz |
POLAND |
2 |
Daniel |
Veselý |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
3 |
Oleg |
Iliuscencov |
MOLDOVA |
3 |
Marius |
Bernic |
MOLDOVA |
4 |
SINKO |
DANYLO |
UKRAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Youth – Women’s Individual Kumite |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Karolina |
Wyporek |
POLAND |
2 |
Anna |
Fall |
POLAND |
3 |
Adéla |
Koňaříková |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
3 |
Karolína |
Bačová |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
4 |
Monika |
Satinová |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Seniors – Men’s Individual Kumite |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
BUZINSKIY |
YEVHEN |
UKRAINE |
2 |
Damian |
Tomasik |
POLAND |
3 |
Ivan |
Parii |
MOLDOVA |
3 |
PENIASHKIN |
OLEKSANDR |
UKRAINE |
4 |
Dawid |
Rojowski |
POLAND |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Seniors – Women’s Individual Kumite |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Klaudia |
Wajda |
POLAND |
2 |
Alicja |
Zalecińska |
POLAND |
3 |
Tereza |
Kleiblová |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
3 |
YANTSEVYCH |
YEVHENIIA |
UKRAINE |
4 |
Dominika |
Vašíčková |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
|
|
|
Enbu Cadets+Juniors – Men’s Enbu |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
16 (Chłopicki,Czechowski) |
POLAND |
2 |
9 (Szymański,Barański) |
POLAND |
3 |
17 (Rak,Biesaga) |
|
POLAND |
4 |
Czech republic (Skřinař ,Dočekal ) |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enbu Cadets+Juniors – Mixed Enbu |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
8 (Kopytowska,Szymański) |
POLAND |
2 |
14 (Taranczewska,Czechowski) |
POLAND |
3 |
15 (Muchowski,Orłowska) |
POLAND |
4 |
SCHIRO, ROZZARIN (SCHIRO, ROZZARIN) |
ITALY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata team Cadets+Juniors – Women’s team Kata |
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
10 (Firlit,Kopytowska,Smardzewska) |
POLAND |
2 |
11 (Staniszewska,Taranczewska) |
POLAND |
3 |
TABASH, HAIDIUK, KUDRIAVCHENKO (TABASH, HAIDIUK, KUDRIAVCHENKO) |
UKRAINE |
4 |
Technický tým |
|
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata team Cadets – Men’s team Kata |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
12 (Rak,Całka,Wolanin) |
POLAND |
2 |
13 (Muchowski,Majchrzak,Łaganowski) |
POLAND |
3 |
MOSTOVYI, VOLYNETS, HARNYK (MOSTOVYI, VOLYNETS, HARNYK) |
UKRAINE |
4 |
Technický tým |
|
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata team Juniors – Men’s team Kata |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
7 (Gryzik,Maślak,Kozioł) |
POLAND |
2 |
Czech republic (Přecechtěl,Šindel ,Terč) |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
3 |
BUZINSKIY, BAVOROVSKIY, PUCHA (BUZINSKIY, BAVOROVSKIY, PUCHA) |
UKRAINE |
4 |
ALBERONI, GALLETTI, ROZZARIN (ALBERONI, GALLETTI, ROZZARIN) |
ITALY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata team Youths+Seniors – Men’s team Kata |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
2 (Dykczyński,Sowa,Buczek) |
POLAND |
2 |
Jarosz, Kłosek, Obiala (Jarosz, Kłosek, Obiala) |
POLAND |
3 |
Czech republic (Mašláň ,Veselý,Hanzl ) |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
4 |
LITHUANIA (DRANEVIČIUS,JONYTIS,KRAMILIUS) |
LITHUANIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata team Youths+Seniors – Women’s team Kata |
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
1 (Sajdutka,Wajda,Politowicz) |
POLAND |
2 |
Dujmovič, Jerinič, Švetak |
SLOVENIA |
3 |
YANTSEVYCH, IURIEVA, ZHURAVEL (YANTSEVYCH, IURIEVA, ZHURAVEL) |
UKRAINE |
4 |
Czech republic (Venturová ,Vašíčková ,Kleiblová ) |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite team Cadets+Juniors – Men’s Team Kumite |
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
PUCHA, BAVOROVSKIY, BUZINSKIY, MATVIICHUK (PUCHA, BAVOROVSKIY, BUZINSKIY, MATVIICHUK) |
UKRAINE |
2 |
Czech republic (Přecechtěl,Pavlík,Šindel ,Janík ) |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
3 |
18 (Szymański,Banasiak,Kozioł,Chłopicki) |
POLAND |
3 |
ALBERONI, GALLETTI, ROZZARIN (ALBERONI, GALLETTI, ROZZARIN) |
ITALY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite team Youths+Seniors – Men’s Team Kumite |
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
Tomasik,Rojowski,Sowa,Zwierzchowski |
POLAND |
2 |
BUZINSKIY, PENIASHKIN, RESHETNIIAK, HALINSKY |
UKRAINE |
3 |
CIBULSKIS, NAVICKAS, ŽIBUTIS, GABALIS |
LITHUANIA |
3 |
Czech republic (Veselý ,Mašláň ,Slíva ,Hanzl ) |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
4 |
MOLDOVA Team Kumite Seniors (Bejan,Parii,Bernic) |
MOLDOVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite team Youths+Seniors – Women’s Team Kumite |
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
5 (Sajdutka,Wajda,Zalecińska,Sadowska) |
POLAND |
2 |
Czech republic (Juráňová,Venturová ,Vašíčková ,Kleiblová ) |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
3 |
Kovacevic, Omerovic, Filipovski, Ivanovic(Kovacevic, Omerovic, Filipovski, Ivanovic) |
SERBIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enbu Youths+Seniors – Men’s Enbu |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
4 (Tomasik,Zwierzchowski) |
POLAND |
2 |
KUZMENKO, DZHUN (KUZMENKO, DZHUN) |
UKRAINE |
3 |
KRAMILIUS, ROPĖ (KRAMILIUS, ROPĖ) |
LITHUANIA |
4 |
Technický tým 2 |
|
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enbu Youths+Seniors – Mixed Enbu |
|
Position |
Name |
Surname |
COUNTRY |
1 |
3 (Łuszczyńska,Budecki) |
POLAND |
2 |
LITHUANIA (VERSOCKA,BALINSKIS) |
LITHUANIA |
3 |
HALINSKYI, IURIEVA (HALINSKYI, IURIEVA) |
UKRAINE |
4 |
Oganyan, Semenovskaya (Oganyan, Semenovskaya) |
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
|