Kata Senior Men’s Ind. |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
PAWEŁ |
JANUSZ |
Poland |
2 |
WITOLD |
KWIECIŃSKI |
Poland |
3 |
Narek |
Iskandaryan |
Armenia |
4 |
RONALDIER |
RODRIGUES |
Brasil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Cadets Men’s Ind. |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
Vardan |
Ghalayan |
Armenia |
2 |
JAKUB |
OBIALA |
Poland |
3 |
SERGEY |
CHERNYSHOV |
Russia |
4 |
ZHUKOVSKYI |
OLEKSANDR |
Ukraine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Cadets Women’s Ind. |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
IGA |
DUMIEŃSKA |
Poland |
2 |
Olívie |
Marková |
Czech republic |
3 |
MATYLDA |
JASZCZAK |
Poland |
4 |
RUSETSKA |
OLHA |
Ukraine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Junior Men’s Ind. |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
HARKUSHA |
VASYL |
Ukraine |
2 |
MICHAŁ |
KŁOSEK |
Poland |
3 |
PATRYK |
JAROSZ |
Poland |
4 |
ANTON |
SUBBOTIN |
Russia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Junior Women’s Ind. |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
WIKTORIA |
ZACHARIASZ |
Poland |
2 |
YUKINO |
NAKAMURA |
USA |
3 |
KATARZYNA |
ŁUSZCZYŃSKA |
Poland |
4 |
SETAREH |
ABOOALI |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Youth Men’s Ind. |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
MICHAŁ |
SOWA |
Poland |
2 |
BUZINSKIY |
YEVHEN |
Ukraine |
3 |
KRZYSZTOF |
BUCZEK |
Poland |
4 |
Miroslav |
Slezák |
Czech republic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Youth Women’s Ind. |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
KLAUDIA |
PIÓREK |
Poland |
2 |
KLAUDIA |
MLEKO |
Poland |
3 |
EMMA |
GOUGH |
USA |
4 |
KONSTANCIJA |
AMBRAZAITE |
Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Senior Women’s Ind. |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
ALEKSANDRA |
GORZKA |
Poland |
2 |
SOOLMAZ |
ABOOALI |
USA |
3 |
MARIA |
DEPTA |
Poland |
4 |
Hana |
Juráňová |
Czech republic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Cadets Men’s using Ko-go |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
Gilad |
Rokah |
Israel |
2 |
SERGEY |
CHERNYSHOV |
Russia |
3 |
ARKADIUSZ |
WILKOSZ |
Poland |
3 |
ZHUKOVSKYI |
OLEKSANDR |
Ukraine |
4 |
SAUKH |
OLEKSIY |
Ukraine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Cadets Women’s using Ko-go |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
AGATA |
KALINOWSKA |
Poland |
2 |
JULIA |
BITTNER |
Poland |
3 |
Luiza |
Machado |
Brasil |
3 |
Elena |
Antonioli |
Italy |
4 |
Olívie |
Marková |
Czech republic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Junior Men’s using Ko-go |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
MICHAŁ |
KŁOSEK |
Poland |
2 |
PETELCHUK |
VITALII |
Ukraine |
3 |
Mikayel |
Matosyan |
Armenia |
3 |
Matěj |
Křížek |
Czech republic |
4 |
Marian |
Krolikowski |
Germany |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Junior Women’s using Ko-go |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
KATARZYNA |
GOCH |
Poland |
2 |
YUKINO |
NAKAMURA |
USA |
3 |
Laryssa |
Cruz |
Brasil |
3 |
Julia |
Silva |
Brasil |
4 |
DIANA |
KHUNKHENOVA |
Russia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Youth Women’s using Jiyu |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
KLAUDIA |
MLEKO |
Poland |
2 |
KLAUDIA |
PIÓREK |
Poland |
3 |
TISHKEVYCH |
KATERYNA |
Ukraine |
3 |
NATHALYA |
RIBEIRO |
Brasil |
4 |
MARIA |
RESENDE |
Brasil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Youth Men’s using Jiyu |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
KONRAD |
KARDAS |
Poland |
2 |
BUZINSKIY |
YEVHEN |
Ukraine |
3 |
Cristian |
Bernic |
Moldova |
3 |
GORODETSKIY |
MAKSYM |
Ukraine |
4 |
HASLLER |
MEDEIROS |
Brasil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Senior Men’s using Jiyu |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
Narek |
Iskandaryan |
Armenia |
2 |
RONALDIER |
RODRIGUES |
Brasil |
3 |
MACIEJ |
SZCZĄCHOR |
Poland |
3 |
DAMIAN |
PAWLIK |
Poland |
4 |
EWERTON |
BEZERRA |
Brasil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fukugo Senior Women’s using Jiyu |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
MARIA |
DEPTA |
Poland |
2 |
NATALIYA |
VYERLOKA |
Russia |
3 |
JUSTYNA |
MARCINIAK |
Poland |
3 |
Tereza |
Kleiblová |
Czech republic |
4 |
JUSTE |
BALTRUSAITYTE |
Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Kogo Cadets Men’s Ind. |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
SOMKIN |
IHOR |
Ukraine |
2 |
SERGEY |
CHERNYSHOV |
Russia |
3 |
SAUKH |
OLEKSIY |
Ukraine |
3 |
SEBASTIAN |
ROMANIAK |
Poland |
4 |
Steven |
Brambach |
Germany |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Kogo Cadets Women’s Ind. |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
ANNA |
FALL |
Poland |
2 |
MATYLDA |
JASZCZAK |
Poland |
3 |
Luiza |
Machado |
Brasil |
3 |
Magdalena |
Cvijetić |
Slovenia |
4 |
Jasna |
Karalić |
Slovenia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Kogo Junior Men’s Ind. |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
Martin |
Káčer |
Czech republic |
2 |
PETELCHUK |
VITALII |
Ukraine |
3 |
KACPER |
PAŃKO |
Poland |
3 |
VOLYNETS |
VLADYSLAV |
Ukraine |
4 |
JOÃO |
MAITELLI |
Brasil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Kogo Junior Women’s Ind. |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
KAROLINA |
WYPOREK |
Poland |
2 |
Laryssa |
Cruz |
Brasil |
3 |
YUKINO |
NAKAMURA |
USA |
3 |
KATARZYNA |
GOCH |
Poland |
4 |
DIANA |
KHUNKHENOVA |
Russia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Youth Men’s Ind. using Jiyu |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
PAWEŁ |
BARAŃSKI |
Poland |
2 |
GORODETSKIY |
MAKSYM |
Ukraine |
3 |
Jindřich |
Mašláň |
Czech republic |
3 |
BUZINSKIY |
YEVHEN |
Ukraine |
4 |
DEIVIDAS |
SAMULIS |
Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Youth Women’s Ind. using Jiyu |
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
ROKSANA |
SADOWSKA |
Poland |
2 |
JUSTYNA |
BARAŃSKA |
Poland |
3 |
KONSTANCIJA |
AMBRAZAITE |
Lithuania |
3 |
Dominika |
Vašíčková |
Czech republic |
4 |
EMMA |
GOUGH |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Senior Women’s Ind. using Jiyu |
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
JUSTYNA |
MARCINIAK |
Poland |
2 |
AGNIESZKA |
SAJDUTKA |
Poland |
3 |
JUSTE |
BALTRUSAITYTE |
Lithuania |
3 |
Kathrin |
Hubatsch |
Germany |
4 |
MICHELLE |
MELO |
Brasil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Senior Men’s Ind. using Jiyu |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
DAWID |
ROJOWSKI |
Poland |
2 |
RESHETNIAK |
OLEKSANDR |
Ukraine |
3 |
MATHEUS |
BEZERRA |
Brasil |
3 |
Viorel |
Bejan |
Moldova |
4 |
Lukas |
Zizas |
Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata team Cadets and Juniors Men’s |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
CHERNYSHOV, SUBBOTIN, PETRENKO (CHERNYSHOV,SUBBOTIN,PETRENKO) |
Russia |
2 |
2 (BEDNARZ,DUMIEŃSKI,WNĘK) |
Poland |
3 |
Křížek, Labiš, Filip (Křížek,Filip,Labiš) |
Czech republic |
4 |
UKRAINE 7 (HARKUSHA, KLIEVAK, SOMKIN) |
Ukraine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata team Cadets and Juniors Women’s |
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
1 (ADACH,JASZCZAK,ŁUSZCZYŃSKA) |
Poland |
2 |
Brasil (Machado,Silva,Cruz) |
Brasil |
3 |
UKRAINE 8 (SHEVCHENKO, KHOROLETS, RUSETSKA) |
Ukraine |
4 |
Holubcová, Bělíčková, Slováčková (Slováčková,Holubcová,Bělíčková) |
Czech republic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata team Youth and Seniors Women’s |
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
7 (KARGBO,MLEKO,MUSIAŁ) |
Poland |
2 |
USA TEAM (ABOOALI,TIPENI,ABOOALI) |
USA |
3 |
Kretíková, Juráňová, Kleiblová (Kretíková,Juráňová,Kleiblová) |
Czech republic |
4 |
Brasil (MAIA,MELO,MOTA) |
Brasil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata team Youth and Seniors Men’s |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
8 (JANUSZ,STASZAK,IRZYK) |
Poland |
2 |
Brasil (ARAGÃO,RODRIGUES,Santos) |
Brasil |
3 |
UKRAINE 1 (BEZSMERTNYI, BUZINSKIY, BEZSMERTNYI) |
Ukraine |
4 |
Nagy. Watts. Priel (Nagy,Watts,Priel) |
Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite team Youth and Senior Men’s using Jiyu |
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
6 (ROJOWSKI,TOMASIK,RADWAŃSKI,KŁĘBEK) |
Poland |
2 |
Brasil (ARAGÃO,RODRIGUES,BEZERRA,BEZERRA) |
Brasil |
3 |
Nagy. Watts. Schmuck. Priel (Nagy,Watts,Priel,Schmuck) |
Canada |
3 |
Slíva, Doubek, Heger, Mašláň (Mašláň,Heger,Slíva,Doubek) |
Czech republic |
4 |
UKRAINE 2 (HALINSKYI, KUZMENKO, RESHETNIAK, KORNIEIEV) |
Ukraine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite team Youth and Senior Women’s using Jiyu |
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
5 (DEPTA,GORZKA,MARCINIAK,SAJDUTKA) |
Poland |
2 |
Kleiblová, Venturová, Petřeková, Vašíčková (Vašíčková,Kleiblová,Venturová,Petřeková) |
Czech republic |
3 |
LT_YOU_SEN_KUM_W (JANKAUSKAITE,AMBRAZAITE,BALTRUSAITYTE) |
Lithuania |
3 |
Brasil (MAIA,RIBEIRO,MELO,MOTA) |
Brasil |
4 |
Serbia 5 (Stanojevic, Mrdic, Krunic, Lakicevic) |
Serbia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enbu Cadet and Junior Men’s |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
4 (DUMIEŃSKI,WNĘK) |
Poland |
2 |
CHERNYSHOV, PETRENKO (CHERNYSHOV,PETRENKO) |
Russia |
3 |
UKRAINE 9 (PETELCHUK, SAUKH) |
Ukraine |
4 |
Káčer, Zuzaňák (Káčer,Zuzaňák) |
Czech republic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enbu Cadet and Junior Mixed |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
Ukraine 10 (Harkusha, Shevchenko) |
Ukraine |
2 |
3 (BUDECKI,ŁUSZCZYŃSKA) |
Poland |
3 |
Brasil (Machado) |
Brasil |
4 |
Holubocová, Káčer (Holubcová,Káčer) |
Czech republic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enbu Youth and Senior Mixed |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
9 (DEPTA,ZWIERZCHOWSKI) |
Poland |
2 |
Brasil (BEZERRA,MELO) |
Brasil |
3 |
USA TEAM (ABOOALI,MENEFEE) |
USA |
4 |
VYERLOKA, KUZMIN (KUZMIN,VYERLOKA) |
Russia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enbu Youth and Senior Men’s |
|
Place |
Name |
Surname |
Country |
1 |
10 (STASZAK,TOMASIK) |
Poland |
2 |
UKRAINE 5 (BEZSMERTNYI, BEZSMERTNYI) |
Ukraine |
3 |
ACKTI – ITALY ENBU (Pellini,Gregoris) |
Italy |
4 |
VERKHOZIN, TRUSOV (VERKHOZIN,TRUSOV) |
Russia |