RESULTS – WORLD TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO CHILDREN’S CUP 2016

Kata Group D Girls Ind.9 – 7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 NATALIA WIŚNIEWSKA Poland
2 JULIA STANISZEWSKA Poland
3 Makhamadjonova Mekhriniso Uzbekistan
4 Nicol Homolová Czech republic
Kata Group A Boys Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 BARTOSZ DATKA Poland
2 WOJCIECH KOCHAN Poland
3 MANTACH DAVID Ukraine
4 ADAM DATKA Poland
Kata Group A Girls Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 JULIA DROZD Poland
2 NINA ZIĘBA Poland
3 KAROLINA KOSEK Poland
4 NATALIA PREWICZ Poland
Kata Group A Girls Ind.7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 TERESA KLIMOWICZ Poland
2 HANNA JANUSZ Poland
3 AMELIA BORKOWSKA Poland
4 ZOFIA REMBALSKA Poland
Kata Group A Boys Ind.7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 ANTONI FRANKOWSKI Poland
2 JAN PĘKALA Poland
3 Federico Diana Czech republic
4 SZYMON FLEJSZAR Poland
Kata Group A Boys Ind.6 – 1 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 TOMASZ SOSIŃSKI Poland
2 LEON ZARĘBSKI Poland
3 MAKSYMILIAN MORZYK Poland
4 JAN PĘCHERZEWSKI Poland
Kata Group B Girls Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 KINGA GAWROŃSKA Poland
2 HANNA GÓRAL Poland
3 GABRIELA KISZKA Poland
4 OLIWIA PTASZNIK Poland
Kata Group B Boys Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 SZYMON KOPROWSKI Poland
2 FRANCISZEK FIERTAK Poland
3 DAWID GROMADZKI Poland
4 ALEKSANDER MAJTCZAK Poland
Kata Group B Boys Ind. 7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 KACPER RANISZEWSKI Poland
2 MIKOŁAJ PIETRAS Poland
3 KUBA AZIERSKI Poland
4 KRZYSZTOF KASPRZYK Poland
Kata Group B Boys Ind. 6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 BARTŁOMIEJ KOCHAN Poland
2 WOJCIECH WROŃSKI Poland
3 GABRIEL FRĄTCZAK Poland
4 Petr Döme Czech republic
Kata Group B Boys Ind. 5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 HUBERT MAZUR Poland
2 JAKUB DERELKOWSKI Poland
3 PATRYK JOACHIMOWICZ Poland
4 Patrik Bačo Czech republic
Kata Group B Boys Ind. 4 – 1 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 YAROMIR CHERNOUSOV Russia
2 ARSENIY GOTSEV Russia
3 NIKITA SERGEEV Russia
4 Dominik Zelina Czech republic
Kata Group B Girls Ind. 4 – 1 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 DARIA DOLNA Poland
2 MILENA SZABLEWSKA Poland
3 MARTYNA CZAPLIŃSKA Poland
4 ALINA RUBINA Great Britain
Kata Group B Girls Ind. 5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 EWA CZECHOWSKA Poland
2 MONIKA OSTROWSKA Poland
3 KINGA JAWOREK Poland
4 ANTONINA ZEMBOWICZ Poland
Kata Group B Girls Ind. 6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 Sofie Lenertová Czech republic
2 Karolína Jelénková Czech republic
3 ALEKSANDRA NALEPA Poland
4 Leontýna Bémová Czech republic
Kata Group B Girls Ind. 7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 JULIA GIERAS Poland
2 Markéta Červinková Czech republic
3 WIKTORIA WIKIRA Poland
4 Lucie Žikovská Czech republic
Kata Group C Girls Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 IZABELA DATKA Poland
2 KAROLINA WDOWIAK Poland
3 KINGA MOSÓR Poland
4 KLAUDIA MACIOŁ Poland
Kata Group C Girls Ind. 7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 WIKTORIA KRAWIEC Poland
2 Vendula Krupová Czech republic
3 OLIWIA WESTA Poland
4 OLIWIA SMOLIŃSKA Poland
Kata Group C Girls Ind. 6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 OLIWIA KAROLEWSKA Poland
2 KLAUDIA GĄSIEWICZ Poland
3 Ela Chibotaro Israel
4 MARTYNA MAKSYMIEC Poland
Kata Group C Girls Ind. 4 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 MARCELINA KRUSZYŃSKA Poland
2 AMELIA MAJTCZAK Poland
3 MARTYNA ŚWIĄTEK Poland
4 Patricie Šimonová Czech republic
Kata Group C Girls Ind. 3 – 1 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 JULIA POGORZELSKA Poland
2 Mia Rokah Israel
3 ZUZANNA TURCZYN Poland
4 Naama Kapeta Israel
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 3 – 1 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 WIKTOR WOLANIN Poland
2 KAROL CHŁOPICKI Poland
3 Mikuláš Přecechtěl Czech republic
4 ANTONI SŁOWIŃSKI Poland
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 4 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 ANTONI CZECHOWSKI Poland
2 JACEK KALINOWSKI Poland
3 MAKSYMILIAN KLEJN Poland
4 PATRYK KOSEK Poland
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 STANISŁAW ADAMKIEWICZ Poland
2 MATEUSZ LASEK Poland
3 JAN ZIELIŃSKI Poland
4 SZYMON WIŚNIEWSKI Poland
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 JAN SADOWSKI Poland
2 ADAM ŁAGIEWSKI Poland
3 MAKSYM ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Poland
4 SAMUEL ĆWIEK Poland
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 IGOR GAWROŃSKI Poland
2 HUBERT IRZYK Poland
3 PATRYK JANKOWSKI Poland
4 WOJCIECH BRYK Poland
Kata Group D Boys Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 DAMIAN ŚWICA Poland
2 KAMIL KŁOK Poland
3 FILIP PŁATEK Poland
4 KUBA JARGIŁO Poland
Kata Group D Boys Ind. 7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 ENRICO NORONHA Brasil
2 JAKUB CWAJDA Poland
3 ANDRZEJ KRYSIAK Poland
4 MICHAŁ OLCZYK Poland
Kata Group D Boys Ind. 6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 Matěj Žlebek Czech republic
2 PAWEŁ SAMOCHIN Poland
3 Mattia Morellato Italy
4 AZUOLAS SNIPAITIS Lithuania
Kata Group D Boys Ind. 4 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 Manvel Ghalayan Armenia
2 Erik Hovsepyan Armenia
3 KAMIL RAK Poland
4 JAKUB GÓRSKI Poland
Kata Group D Boys Ind. 3 -1 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 HERMIS DRANEVICIUS LITHUANIA
2 PAWEŁ DROZD Poland
3 WOJCIECH CAŁKA Poland
4 BAVOROVSKIY VADYM Ukraine
Kata Group D Girls Ind. 3 -1 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 JOANNA ŁYŻWIŃSKA Poland
2 DOMINIKA KMIECIK Poland
3 Kristýna Vaculíková Czech republic
4 ALEKSANDRA MICHALAK Poland
Kata Group D Girls Ind. 4 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 KAJA KRZESŁOWSKA Poland
2 GABRIELA GÓRECKA Poland
3 ANNA JAROS Poland
4 JULIA JAŚKOWSKA Poland
Kata Group D Girls Ind. 6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 NATALIA SZUBA Poland
2 PAULINA WNUKIEWICZ Poland
3 PAULINA PIETRZAK Poland
4 NATALIA OPAŁKA Poland
Kata Group C Girls Ind. 5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 JULIA OCH Poland
2 ANASTASIJA AVRAMENKO Poland
3 JULIA MUDLAFF Poland
4 MAJA PASTERNAK Poland
Kata Group D Girls Ind. 5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 MAŁGORZATA CIEŚLAK Poland
2 KORNELIA KUDANOWSKA Poland
3 Denisa Mikulíková Czech republic
4 JULIA MAŁECKA Poland
Kata Group D Boys Ind. 5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 NICOLAS GREK Poland
2 Oganes Piloian Armenia
3 JAKUB KARCZMARZYK Poland
4 ALEKSANDR EPISHEV Russia
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 HUBERT PIETRZAK-ROGALA Poland
2 ADAM KOLASIŃSKI Poland
3 MIESZKO LUBERDA Poland
4 JAKUB ŚLUSARCZYK Poland
Enbu Group A and Group B Boys
Place Name Surname Country
1 PL (MAZUR,JANUSZ) Poland
2 PL (PĘKALA,RANISZEWSKI) Poland
3 GOTSEV, CHERNOUSOV (GOTSEV,CHERNOUSOV) Russia
4 GREAT BRITAIN (KOJRO,WISNIWESKI) Great Britain
Enbu Group A and Group B Mixed
Place Name Surname Country
1 PL (CZECHOWSKA,ŁASKARZEWSKI) Poland
2 PL (KOCHAN,JAWOREK) Poland
3 PL (NALEPA,MAZUR) Poland
4 PL (OSTROWSKA,JOACHIMOWICZ) Poland
Enbu Group C and Group D Boys
Place Name Surname Country
1 PL (CHŁOPICKI,CZECHOWSKI) Poland
2 Armenia1 (Piloian,Hovsepyan) Armenia
3 PL (LUBERDA,FIERTAK) Poland
4 UKRAINE (BAVOROVSKIY, BUZINSKIY) Ukraine
Enbu Group C and Group D Mixed
Place Name Surname Country
1 PL (ŁYŻWIŃSKA,RAK) Poland
2 PL (KMIECIK,CHŁOPICKI) Poland
3 PL (JANUSZ,POGORZELSKA) Poland
4 PL (CZECHOWSKI,TARANCZEWSKA) Poland
Kata team Group A and Group B
Place Name Surname Country
1 GOTSEV, CHERNOUSOV, SERGEEV (SERGEEV,GOTSEV,CHERNOUSOV) Russia
2 PL (KOCHAN,MAZUR,JANUSZ) Poland
3 PL (PĘKALA,AZIERSKI,RANISZEWSKI) Poland
4 Škařupa, Lenertová, Jelénková (Jelénková,Lenertová,Škařupa) Czech republic
Kata team Group C and Group D Boys
Place Name Surname Country
1 POLAND (RAK,CHŁOPICKI,CZECHOWSKI) Poland
2 POLAND (CHŁOPICKI,CHOJNACKI,KOZIOŁ) Poland
3 Armenia (Harutyunyan,Piloian,Hovsepyan) Armenia
4 LT_HERMIS (DRANEVICIUS,MUKAUSKAS,JONYTIS) Lithuania
Kata team Group C and Group D Girls
Place Name Surname Country
1 PL (KMIECIK,ŁYŻWIŃSKA,TARANCZEWSKA) Poland
2 POLAND (CIEŚLAK,ZAPAŁA,ŚWIĄTEK) Poland
3 Rokah-Kapeta-Kurtz (Rokah,Kapeta,Kurtz) Israel
4 PL (POGORZELSKA,KACHEL,MORAJDA) Poland
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt
0