Results – THE EUROPEAN CHILDREN’S CUP 2015, LITHUANIA

Kata group A girls ind. 9-1. kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. ELENA WOLANIN Poland
2. WERONIKA ZAPAŁA Poland
3. ZOFIA RODAK Poland
3. MONIKA OSTROWSKA Poland
Kata group B Girls ind. 6-1. kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. MARCELINA KRUSZYŃSKA Poland
2. Naama Kapeta Israel
3. Mia Rokah Israel
3. AMELIA MAJTCZAK Poland
Kata group B Girls ind. 9-7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. EWA CZECHOWSKA Poland
2. WIKTORIA KRAWIEC Poland
3. KINGA JAWOREK Poland
3. OLIWIA PĘKALA Poland
Kata group C Girls ind. 4 kyu – dan
Place Name Surname Country
1. JULIA POGORZELSKA Poland
2. JOANNA ŁYŻWIŃSKA Poland
3. DOMINIKA KMIECIK Poland
Kata group C Girls ind. 9-6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. JULIA MUDLAFF Poland
2. KAROLINA BACHOWICZ Poland
3. MAJA PASTERNAK Poland
3. ELIZA PISZCZEK Poland
Kata group D Boys ind. 6-5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. Jakub Neradil Czech republic
2. WOJCIECH KUDELSKI Poland
3. Rafik Saribekyan Armenia
3. František Dočekal Czech republic
Kata group D Boys ind.9-7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. DAWID RZYMSKI Poland
2. KAROL PIOTROWSKI Poland
3. Aistis Navickas Lithuania
Kata group D Girls Ind. 3. kyu – dan
Place Name Surname Country
1. Katarzyna Szewczuk Poland
2. Luisa Prokopová Czech republic
3. ALEKSANDRA MICHALAK Poland
Kata group D Girls ind. 9-5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. GABRIELA GÓRECKA Poland
2. ZUZANNA SMARDZEWSKA Poland
3. MAŁGORZATA CIEŚLAK Poland
Kata Group A Boys Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. Hayk Astvatsatryan Armenia
2. Aleksandr Nikolajev Lithuania
3. Michal Žídek Czech republic
3. Markas Požerskis Lithuania
Kata Group B Boys Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. FILIP DOBIECKI Poland
2. Robert Budaghyan Armenia
3. JAKUB KOSMACZ Poland
3. Totas Dranevičius Lithuania
Kata Group B Boys Ind. 7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. JAKUB ŚLUSARCZYK Poland
2. Davit Minasyan Armenia
3. IVAN SILAEV Russia
3. FABIAN KAŹMIERCZAK Poland
Kata Group A Boys Ind. 7 – 1. kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. JAN PĘKALA Poland
2. Patrik Bačo Czech republic
3. DANIEL ŁASKARZEWSKI Poland
3. KUBA AZIERSKI Poland
Kata Group B Boys Ind. 6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. BARTŁOMIEJ KOCHAN Poland
2. FILIP WĄSIK Poland
3. Artak Saribekyan Armenia
3. Henrik Beglaryan Armenia
Kata Group B Boys Ind. 5 – 1. kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. ROCH KUPCZAK Poland
2. ANDREI KURGANOV Russia
3. PATRYK KOSEK Poland
3. GRZEGORZ RAJ Poland
Kata Group C Girls Ind. 5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. JULIA JAROWSKA Poland
2. ANNA GODYŃ Poland
3. SONIA ŁUKASZCZYK Poland
3. ROKSANA BURY Poland
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 3. kyu – dan
Place Name Surname Country
1. WIKTOR JANUSZ Poland
2. KAROL CHŁOPICKI Poland
3. SEBASTIAN GRUCA Poland
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. MAKSYM ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Poland
2. KAROL KASPEREK Poland
3. MIESZKO LUBERDA Poland
3. KACPER WÓJCIK Poland
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. Gytis Gimžauskas Lithuania
2. JASON LOPEZ Great Britain
3. Jonas Klimanskas Lithuania
3. Ąžuolas Šnipaitis Lithuania
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. MIKOŁAJ FIERTAK Poland
2. Kacper Wielgosz Great Britain
3. JAKUB KALINOWSKI Poland
3. Arnas Urbonavičius Lithuania
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. Mikuláš Přecechtěl Czech republic
2. Kryštof Pelc Czech republic
3. Michal Pavlík Czech republic
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 4 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. KAMIL RAK Poland
2. PIOTR JONIEC Poland
3. ANTONI CZECHOWSKI Poland
Kata Group D Boys Ind. 4 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. MATEUSZ PRONDZIŃSKI Poland
2. MICHAŁ KLEBAN Poland
3. Armen Zazyan Armenia
3. PIOTR SOBCZYŃSKI Poland
Kata Group D Boys Ind. 3. kyu – dan
Place Name Surname Country
1. Vardan Ghalayan Armenia
2. Hermis Dranevičius Lithuania
3. Adam Fister Czech republic
Kata Group D Girls Ind. 4 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1. NATALIA FIRLIT Poland
2. MAŁGORZATA SZWARC Poland
3. KATARZYNA ŻUCHOWSKA Poland
3. JULIA POLAK Poland
Kata team Group A and Group B Mixed
Place Name Surname Country
1. POLAND3. (PĘKALA,ŚLUSARCZYK,KOSEK) Poland
2. POLAND1.1. (WĄSIK,SZYMAŃSKI,RAJ) Poland
3. POLAND (CZECHOWSKA,KRAWIEC,ŚWIĄTEK) Poland
Kata team Group C and Group D Boys
Place Name Surname Country
1. 2.2. (CZECHOWSKI,RAK,CHŁOPICKI) Poland
2. LT-TEAMKATA-Lushis-1. (Jonytis,Mukauskas,Dranevičius) Lithuania
3. Armenia 3. (Saribekyan, Zazyan, Minasyan) Armenia
Kata team Group C and Group D Girls
Place Name Surname Country
1. POLAND1.4 (GODYŃ,TARANCZEWSKA,ŁYŻWIŃSKA) Poland
2. POLAND1.2. (KMIECIK,JACH,FIRLIT) Poland
3. POLAND1.6 (MORAJDA,POGORZELSKA,ŻUCHOWSKA) Poland
Enbu Group A and Group B Boys
Place Name Surname Country
1. 1.3. (SZYMAŃSKI,RAJ) Poland
2. All-RTKF 4 (BORISOV,MOSKALENKO) Russia
3. All-RTKF 2. (SERGEEV,KURGANOV) Russia
Enbu Group A and Group B Mixed
Place Name Surname Country
1. All-RTKF (LOPATINA,MOSKALENKO) Russia
2. 5 (KAŹMIERCZAK,KAŹMIERCZAK) Poland
3. 1. (JAWOREK,KOSEK) Poland
Enbu Group C and Group D Boys
Place Name Surname Country
1. 3.1. (CZECHOWSKI,CHŁOPICKI) Poland
2. 47 (BARAŃSKI,SZYMAŃSKI) Poland
3. 3.4 (WILKOSZ,CHOJNACKI) Poland
Enbu Group C and Group D Mixed
Place Name Surname Country
1. 1.5 (GODYŃ,CZECHOWSKI) Poland
2. 2.8 (WOLANIN,TURCZYN) Poland
3. 1.7 (ŁYŻWIŃSKA,RAK) Poland
Recent Posts
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt
0