31st Championship Results
31st European Championship Results
185 participants from 14 countries (Armenia, Czech Republic, France, Germany, Israel, Italy, Lithuania, Moldova, Poland, Romania, Russia, Slovenia, Ukraine, United Kingdom) competed on the 7th and 8th December 2013 in Prague.
CATEGORY | GOLD | SILVER | BRONZE | BRONZE II. | ||||
NAME | STATE | NAME | STATE | NAME | STATE | NAME | STATE | |
Seniors KATA IND M | Kwiecinski Witold | POL | Janusz Pawel | POL | Gevorgyan Tigran | ARM | ||
Seniors KATA IND W | Zabrocka Malgorzata | POL | Marciniak Justyna | POL | Tsarova Natalia | UKR | ||
Seniors KUMITE IND M | Stasiak Damian | POL | Stepan Jakub | CZE | Wojcik Lukasz | POL | Zibutis Dominykas | LTU |
Seniors KUMITE IND W | Marciniak Justyna | POL | Depta Maria | POL | Mohlala Tanja | DE | Tsarova Natalia | UKR |
Seniors KOGO KUMITE M | Stasiak Damian | POL | Kawecki Kasper | POL | Iemets Iurii | UKR | Mackonis Paulius | LTU |
Seniors KOGO KUMITE W | Depta Maria | POL | Lewandowska Anna | POL | Aladaityte Dovile | LTU | Hubatsch Kathrin | DE |
Seniors FUKUGO M | Radwanski Lukasz | POL | Wajda Rafal | POL | Neupokoev Petr | RUS | Pucha Volodymyr | UKR |
Seniors FUKUGO W | Marciniak Justyna | POL | Zabrocka Malgorzata | POL | Tsarova Natalia | UKR | Sasovets Nina | RUS |
Seniors ENBU M-M | Klebek Jan, Skwarski Bartosz | POL | Iemets Iurii, Veretokhhin Rostyslav | UKR | Zibutis Dominykas, Zibutis Kristijonas | LTU | ||
Seniors ENBU M-W | Lewandowska Anna, Wanat Mateusz | POL | Tsarova Natalia, Iemets Iurii | UKR | Kleiblova Klara, Holotik Jakub | CZE | ||
Seniors KUMITE TEAM M | Klebek Jan, Radwanski Lukasz, Stasiak Damian, Wojcik Lukasz | POL | Zibutis Dominykas, Zibutis Kristijonas, Cerska Paulius, Mackonis Paulius | LTU | Pucha Volodymyr, Sergienko Igor, Iemets Iurii, Galieiev Arsen | UKR | Stepan Jakub, Vagner Petr, Riha Martin, Holotik Jakub | CZE |
Seniors KATA TEAM M | Janusz Michal, Janusz Pavel, Wajda Rafal | POL | Iemets Iurii, Pucha Volodymyr, Galieiev Arsen | UKR | Motiejunas Norbertas, Akimov Vadim, Sarkis Arnoldas | LTU | ||
Seniors KATA TEAM W | Kargbo Katrin, Mleko Anna, Musial Joanna | POL | Kleiblova Klara, Janusova Martina, Kretikova Zuzana | CZE | Barnaba Francesca, Mengotti Paola, Zerial Francesca | Italy | ||
Youth KATA IND M | Glab Jakub | POL | Golubchikov Gennady | RUS | Balinskis Denis | LTU | ||
Youth KATA IND W | Gorzka Aleksandra | POL | Sajdutka Agnieszka | POL | Shevchenko Kristina | UKR | ||
Youth KUMITE IND M | Rojowski Dawid | POL | Bezsmertnyi Viktor | UKR | Ventura Tomas | CZE | Heger Richard | CZE |
Youth KUMITE IND W | Sajdutka Agnieszka | POL | Zalecinska Alicija | POL | Venturova Hana | CZE | Kleiblova Tereza | CZE |
Youth FUKUGO M | Bezsmertnyi Viktor | UKR | Glab Jakub | POL | Konieczny Tomasz | POL | Mamikonyan Narek | ARM |
Youth FUKUGO W | Gorzka Aleksandra | POL | Sajdutka Agnieszka | POL | Baltrusaityte Juste | LTU | Levenets Viktoriia | UKR |
Youth ENBU M-M | Bezsmertnyi Volodymyr, Bezsmertnyi Viktor | UKR | Medynski Maciej, Szelagowski Mateusz | POL | Mamikonyan Narek, Eghiazaryan Gor | ARM | ||
Youth ENBU M-W | Sajdutka Agnieszka, Szelagowski Mateusz | POL | Shevchenko Kristina, Peretiatko Dmytro | UKR | Venturova Hana, Heger Richard | CZE | ||
Youth KATA TEAM M | Glab Jakub, Szelagowski Mateusz, Zwierchowski Adrian | POL | Bezsmertnyi Volodymyr, Bezsmertnyi Viktor, Stetskov Andrii | UKR | Zizas Lukas, Tatol Eryk, Guobis Sarunas | LTU | ||
Youth KATA TEAM W | Gorzka Aleksandra, Nowak Gabriela, Sajdutka Agnieszka | POL | Kleiblova Tereza, Juranova Hana, Venturova Hana | CZE | Klunichenko Tetiana, Levenets Viktoriia, Yantsevych Yevheniia | UKR | ||
Juniors KATA IND M | Buzinskiy Yevhen | UKR | Kardas Konrad | POL | Buczek Krzysztof | POL | ||
Juniors KATA IND W | Piorek Klaudia | POL | Giebultowicz Natalia | POL | Korsun Daria | UKR | ||
Juniors KUMITE IND M | Periteanu Maxim | MDA | Heger Jan | CZE | Lesko Bartosz | POL | Alaszewski Marcin | POL |
Juniors KUMITE IND W | Bromek Adrianna | POL | Mogylevets Kateryna | UKR | Mleko Klaudia | POL | Korsun Daria | UKR |
Juniors FUKUGO M | Buzinskiy Yevhen | UKR | Sowa Michal | POL | Heger Jan | CZE | Samulis Deividas | LTU |
Juniors FUKUGO W | Piorek Klaudia | POL | Mleko Klaudia | POL | Mogylevets Kateryna | UKR | Ambrazaite Konstancija | LTU |
Juniors ENBU M-M | Heger Jan, Slezak Miroslav | CZE | Bury Kamil, Ciosek Mikolaj | POL | Hovsepyan Grisha, Mkhitaryan Edgar | ARM | ||
Juniors ENBU M-W | Mleko Klaudia, Buczek Krzysztof | POL | Korsun Daria, Kravets Anatolii | UKR | Ratkovich Olga, Alexandrov Pawel | RUS | ||
Juniors KATA TEAM M | Buczek Krzysztof, Kardas Konrad, Sowa Michal | POL | Buzinskiy Yevhen, Gorodetskiy Maksym, Kravets Anatolii | UKR | HaRUStyunyan HaRUStyun, Mkhitaryan Edgar, Hovsepyan Grisha | ARM | ||
Juniors KATA TEAM W | Giebultowicz Natalia, Mleko Klaudia, Piorek Klaudia | POL | Ratkovich Olga, Ratkovich Daniela, Chudnovskaia Valeriia | RUS | Ambrazaite Konstancija, Agejevaite Ana, Jankauskaite Greta | LTU | ||
Cadets KATA IND M | Staszak Wiktor | POL | Klosek Michal | POL | Subbotin Anton | RUS | ||
Cadets KATA IND W | Swiercz Paulina | POL | Cudzilo Iga | POL | Vasickova Dominika | CZE | ||
Cadets FUKUGO M | Kusmierczyk Mikolaj | POL | Subbotin Anton | RUS | Cibulskis Mantas | LTU | Gabalis Domantas | LTU |
Cadets FUKUGO W | Dietochka Mariia | UKR | Vasickova Dominika | CZE | Jankauskaite Greta | LTU | Penyashkina Valeriya | UKR |
Cadets ENBU M-M | Alexandrov Pavel, Subbotin Anton | RUS | Klosek Michal, Lekan Mateusz | POL | Krasichkov Mykyta, Skibinskyi Yaroslav | UKR | ||
Cadets ENBU M-W | Swiercz Paulina, Klosek Michal | POL | Litnitska Oleksandra, Kirsanov Kyrylo | UKR | DOCTOR STOP (Vasickova Dominika, Pokorny Vit) | CZE |
Recent Posts